Singapore Football

S.LEAGUE 2014 FIXTURES

Fixtures provided by S.League and subject to change.

Tonight

Charity Shield: Tampines v Home 
(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Tomorrow

Hougang v Woodlands
(Hougang, 7.30pm)

Albirex v Brunei DPMM 
(Jurong East, 7.30pm)

Sun Feb 23

Warriors v Geylang

(Choa Chu Kang, 7.30pm)

Courts Young Lions v Balestier

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Mon Feb 24

Harimau Muda v Tanjong Pagar

(Pasir Gudang, 8.45pm)

Thurs Feb 27

Tanjong Pagar v Hougang
(Queenstown, 7.30pm)

Albirex v Harimau Muda

(Jurong East, 7.30pm)

Fri Feb 28

Woodlands v Balestier

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Brunei DPMM v Warriors

(Bandar Seri Begawan, 8.15pm)

Sat March 1

Tampines v Courts Young Lions 
(Clementi, 7.30pm)

Home v Geylang

(Bishan, 7.30pm)

Wed March 12

Hougang v Albirex

(Hougang, 7.30pm)

Warriors v Harimau Muda

(Choa Chu Kang, 7.30pm)

Thurs March 13

Courts Young Lions v Woodlands 
(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Balestier v Tanjong Pagar

(Toa Payoh, 7.30pm)

Fri March 14

Home v Brunei DPMM

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Sun March 16

Tampines v Geylang

(Clementi, 7.30pm)

Thurs March 20

Geylang v Courts Young Lions

(Bedok, 7.30pm)

Warriors v Hougang

(Choa Chu Kang, 7.30pm)

Fri March 21

Tanjong Pagar v Woodlands
(Queenstown, 7.30pm)

Albirex v Balestier

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Sun March 23

Brunei DPMM v Tampines

(Bandar Seri Begawan, 8.15pm)

Harimau Muda v Home

(Pasir Gudang, 8.45pm)

Wed March 26

Courts Young Lions v Tanjong Pagar 
(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Woodlands v Albirex

(Woodlands, 7.30pm)

Thurs March 27

Home v Hougang 
(Bishan, 7.30pm)

Tampines v Harimau Muda

(Clementi, 7.30pm)

Fri March 28

Balestier v Warriors

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Geylang v Brunei DPMM

(Bedok, 7.30pm)

Thurs April 3

Harimau Muda v Geylang

(Pasir Gudang, 8.45pm)

Warriors v Woodlands

(Choa Chu Kang, 7.30pm)

Fri April 4

Albirex v Tanjong Pagar

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Sat April 5

Hougang v Tampines

(Hougang, 7.30pm)

Home v Balestier

(Bishan, 7.30pm)

Sun April 6

Brunei DPMM v Courts Young Lions 
(Bandar Seri Begawan, 8.15pm)

Thurs April 10

Tanjong Pagar v Warriors 
(Queenstown, 7.30pm)

Courts Young Lions v Albirex

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Fri April 11

Geylang v Hougang

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Brunei DPMM v Harimau Muda 
(Bandar Seri Begawan, 8.15pm)

Sun April 13

Woodlands v Home

(Woodlands, 7.30pm)

Tampines v Balestier

(Clementi, 7.30pm)

Wed April 16

Hougang v Brunei DPMM

(Hougang, 7.30pm)

Albirex v Warriors

(Jurong East, 7.30pm)

Thurs April 17

Home v Tanjong Pagar

(Bishan, 7.30pm)

Balestier v Geylang

(Toa Payoh, 7.30pm)

Fri April 18

Tampines v Woodlands

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Sun April 20

Harimau Muda v Courts Young Lions 
(Pasir Gudang, 8.45pm)

Thurs April 24

Courts Young Lions v Warriors

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Harimau Muda v Hougang

(Pasir Gudang, 8.45pm)

Fri April 25

Tanjong Pagar v Tampines

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Brunei DPMM v Balestier

(Bandar Seri Begawan, 8.15pm)

Sat April 26

Geylang v Woodlands

(Bedok, 7.30pm)

Sun April 27

Albirex v Home

(Jurong East, 7.30pm)

Wed April 30

Balestier v Harimau Muda

(Toa Payoh, 7.30pm)

Woodlands v Brunei DPMM 
(Woodlands, 7.30pm)

Thurs May 1

Tampines v Albirex

(Clementi, 7.30pm)

Geylang v Tanjong Pagar

(Bedok, 7.30pm)

Fri May 2

Warriors v Home

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Hougang v Courts Young Lions
(Hougang, 7.30pm)

Wed May 7

Harimau Muda v Woodlands

(Pasir Gudang, 8.45pm)

Courts Young Lions v Home

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Thurs May 8

Tampines v Warriors

(Clementi, 7.30pm)

Albirex v Geylang

(Jurong East, 7.30pm)

Fri May 9

Hougang v Balestier

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Brunei DPMM v Tanjong Pagar

(Bandar Seri Begawan, 8.15pm)

Wed May 14

Brunei DPMM v Albirex

(Bandar Seri Begawan, 8.15pm)

Thurs May 15

Balestier v Courts Young Lions

(Toa Payoh, 7.30pm)

Woodlands v Hougang

(Woodlands, 7.30pm)

Fri May 16

Tanjong Pagar v Harimau Muda

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Geylang v Warriors

(Bedok, 7.30pm)

Sun May 18

Home v Tampines

(Bishan, 7.30pm)

Wed May 21

Balestier v Woodlands

(Toa Payoh, 7.30pm)

Hougang v Tanjong Pagar

(Hougang, 7.30pm)

Thurs May 22

Geylang v Home

(Bedok, 7.30pm)

Warriors v Brunei DPMM

(Choa Chu Kang, 7.30pm)

Fri May 23

Courts Young Lions v Tampines

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Harimau Muda v Albirex

(Pasir Gudang, 8.45pm)

Sun May 25 to Sun June 1

RHB Singapore Cup

Wed June 4

Woodlands v Courts Young Lions (Woodlands, 7.30pm)

Tanjong Pagar v Balestier
(Queenstown, 7.30pm)

Thurs June 5

Albirex v Hougang

(Jurong East, 7.30pm)

Harimau Muda v Warriors

(Pasir Gudang, 8.45pm)

Fri June 6

Geylang v Tampines

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Brunei DPMM v Home

(Bandar Seri Begawan, 8.15pm)

Sat June 7

Woodlands v Tanjong Pagar 
(Woodlands, 7.30pm)

Sun June 8

Balestier v Albirex

(Toa Payoh, 7.30pm)

Hougang v Warriors

(Hougang, 7.30pm)

Mon June 9

Courts Young Lions v Geylang

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Tues June 10

Home v Harimau Muda 
(Bishan, 7.30pm)

Tampines v Brunei DPMM

(Clementi, 7.30pm)

Wed June 11

Albirex v Woodlands

(Jurong East, 7.30pm)

Thurs June 12

Tanjong Pagar v Courts Young Lions (Queenstown, 7.30pm)

Warriors v Balestier

(Choa Chu Kang, 7.30pm)

Fri June 13

Hougang v Home

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Harimau Muda v Tampines

(Pasir Gudang, 8.45pm)

Sat June 14

Brunei DPMM v Geylang

(Bandar Seri Begawan, 8.15pm)

Wed June 18

Courts Young Lions v Brunei DPMM 
(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Tanjong Pagar v Albirex

(Queenstown, 7.30pm)

Thurs June 19

Geylang v Harimau Muda

(Bedok, 7.30pm)

Tampines v Hougang

(Clementi, 7.30pm)

Fri June 20

Balestier v Home

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Woodlands v Warriors

(Woodlands, 7.30pm)

Sun June 22

Albirex v Courts Young Lions

(Jurong East, 7.30pm)

Harimau Muda v Brunei DPMM

(Pasir Gudang, 8.45pm)

Mon June 23

Warriors v Tanjong Pagar

(Choa Chu Kang, 7.30pm)

Hougang v Geylang

(Hougang, 7.30pm)

Tues June 24

Home v Woodlands

(Bishan, 7.30pm)

Balestier v Tampines

(Toa Payoh, 7.30pm)

Fri June 27 to Fri July 4

RHB Singapore Cup

Mon July 7 to Sat July 26

StarHub League Cup

Wed July 30

Tanjong Pagar v Home

(Queenstown, 7.30pm)

Thurs July 31

Geylang v Balestier

(Bedok, 7.30pm)

Woodlands v Tampines

(Woodlands, 7.30pm)

Fri Aug 1

Warriors v Albirex

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Sun Aug 3

Courts Young Lions v Harimau Muda 
(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Brunei DPMM v Hougang

(Bandar Seri Begawan, 8.15pm)

Wed Aug 20

Hougang v Harimau Muda

(Hougang, 7.30pm)

Warriors v Courts Young Lions

(Choa Chu Kang, 7.30pm)

Thurs Aug 21

Home v Albirex

(Bishan, 7.30pm)

Balestier v Brunei DPMM

(Toa Payoh, 7.30pm)

Fri Aug 22

Woodlands v Geylang

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Tampines v Tanjong Pagar

(Clementi, 7.30pm)

Sat Aug 23

Courts Young Lions v Hougang

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Sun Aug 24

Home v Warriors

(Bishan, 7.30pm)

Harimau Muda v Balestier

(Pasir Gudang, 8.45pm)

Mon Aug 25

Albirex v Tampines

(Jurong East, 7.30pm)

Tanjong Pagar v Geylang

(Queenstown 7.30pm)

Tues Aug 26

Brunei DPMM v Woodlands

(Bandar Seri Begawan, 8.15pm)

Wed Aug 27

Balestier v Hougang

(Toa Payoh, 7.30pm)

Thurs Aug 28

Geylang v Albirex

(Bedok, 7.30pm)

Home v Courts Young Lions

(Bishan, 7.30pm)

Fri Aug 29

Warriors v Tampines

(Jalan Besar, 7.30pm)

Sat Aug 30

Woodlands v Harimau Muda 
(Woodlands, 7.30pm)

Tanjong Pagar v Brunei DPMM 
(Queenstown, 7.30pm)

Wed Sept 17 to Fri Sept 19

S.League Stage 23

Mon Sept 22 to Mon Sept 29

RHB Singapore Cup

Wed Oct 1 to Fri Oct 3

S.League Stage 24

Fri Oct 17 to Sun Oct 19

S.League Stage 25

Wed Oct 22 to Fri Oct 24

S.League Stage 26

Wed Oct 29 to Fri Oct 31

S.League Stage 27

Sat Nov 8

RHB Singapore Cup